ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9098236
*
nr 909 8236
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, 19th century, Ruiner, subject: 18 x 25,
Oidentifierad konstnär, 1800-tal, Ruiner, motivet: 18 x 25
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday September 1 2014
at 19:56:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/8 20:23:50
1
450 kr
1/9 18:44:24
2
600 kr
1/9 18:47:26
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ruiner vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
8008 WATERCOLOUR
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Strandfiske, Ko..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:34
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 909 8236
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, 19th century, Ruiner, subject: 18 x 25,
Oidentifierad konstnär, 1800-tal, Ruiner, motivet: 18 x 25
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 1 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/8 20:23:50 | 1 | 450 kr |
| 1/9 18:44:24 | 2 | 600 kr |
| 1/9 18:47:26 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ruiner vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
8008 WATERCOLOUR
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Strandfiske, Ko..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:34 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29



