ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15143172
nr 1514 3172
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Röda vinbär. Signed, numbered 14/280. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Röda vinbär. Signerad, numrerad 14/280. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x57 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
800
SEK 300
Monday January 9 2023
at 18:14:53
7/1 11:41:49