ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8761069
*
nr 876 1069
Lena Cronqvist
(f. 1938), Sverige
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), 52/ 75, motivet: 17x17,
ETCHING (F), Lena Cronqvist (f. 1938), 52/ 75, motivet: 17x17
Lena Cronqvist, born 1938, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1600
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2014
at 20:48:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/2 21:08:26
1
Vinnande bud
17/2 18:51:48
2
1.200 kr
17/2 20:08:47
3
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lena Cronqvist
Lena Cronqvist, born 1938, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Lena Cronqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lena cronqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:57
*
Lena Cronqvist
Lena Cronqvist, born 1938, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Lena Cronqvist
nr 876 1069
Lena Cronqvist
(f. 1938), Sverige
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), 52/ 75, motivet: 17x17,
ETCHING (F), Lena Cronqvist (f. 1938), 52/ 75, motivet: 17x17
Lena Cronqvist, born 1938, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1600 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/2 21:08:26 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
17/2 18:51:48 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
17/2 20:08:47 | 3 | 1.500 kr |
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lena Cronqvist
Lena Cronqvist, born 1938, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Lena Cronqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lena cronqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:57