ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792025
nr 1579 2025
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. "Sailors Grave" signerad, litograph in colors, numbered 276/360 - 81, daterad, outer dimensions including frame: 49x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Sailors Grave" signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 276/360 - 81, daterad, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x65 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:48:18
17/11 19:58:31
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner