ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422096
nr 1242 2096
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Sweden. Signed, numbered 108/360, sheet: 58x44 cm, damaged, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 108/360, bladets mått: 58x44 cm
Condition: skadad, löst blad
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:05:29
18/3 10:06:18
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Hans Arnold
Read more about Hans Arnold