ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12914615
nr 1291 4615
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Still life. Oil on panel, 55x65, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Stilleben. Olja på pannå, 55x65 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday November 25 2019
at 20:49:38
22/11 19:12:17