ART / Etchings etc / Art portfolio 11393021
*
nr 1139 3021
Pablo Picasso
(1881-1973), Spanien
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Linogravures, Editions Cercle D arte Paris, 1962 (45 blad),
ART PORTFOLIO, Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Linogravures, Editions Cercle D arte Paris, 1962 (45 blad)
Pablo Picasso, Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright, born 1881, dead 1973.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
20000
Sold:
SEK 15000
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:36:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/10 13:58:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Pablo Picasso
Pablo Picasso, Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright, born 1881, dead 1973.
Read more about Pablo Picasso
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik konstmapp linogravures pablo picasso
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
*
Pablo Picasso
Pablo Picasso, Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright, born 1881, dead 1973.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Pablo Picasso
nr 1139 3021
Pablo Picasso
(1881-1973), Spanien
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Linogravures, Editions Cercle D arte Paris, 1962 (45 blad),
ART PORTFOLIO, Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Linogravures, Editions Cercle D arte Paris, 1962 (45 blad)
Pablo Picasso, Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright, born 1881, dead 1973.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 20000 |
Sold: | SEK 15000 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/10 13:58:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Pablo Picasso
Pablo Picasso, Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright, born 1881, dead 1973.Read more about Pablo Picasso
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik konstmapp linogravures pablo picasso
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57