ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15893137

nr 1589 3137

PASTEL

Carl Brandt. Signed, dated -1906, sheet: 70x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x37 cm,

Carl Brandt. Signerad, daterad -1906. Bladets mått: 70x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x37 cm

800

SEK 600

Monday January 8 2024
at 18:40:42

3/1 16:42:31 1      500 kr
5/1 17:02:26 2      Vinnande bud