WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wall clocks / Wall clock 7663644
nr 766 3644
WALL CLOCK
Gustavian style, height: 55, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil, höjd: 55
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 150
Monday July 2 2012
at 19:36:11
26/6 18:08:56
100 kr
29/6 12:24:26
Den Gustavianska stilen