ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12019259
nr 1201 9259
OIL PAINTING
Asta Snellman, torghandel, signed, -57. Oil on panel, 59x49,
Asta Snellman, torghandel, signerad, -57. Olja på pannå, 59x49
SEK 100
Monday September 3 2018
at 20:16:31
2/9 11:10:32