ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13898057
nr 1389 8057
Hans-Erik Eriksson
(1921-1997), Sverige
Hans-Erik Eriksson (1921-1997), Sweden. Signed, numbered 34/40. Subject: 34x50, outer dimensions including frame: 49x65cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 34/40. Motivet: 34x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x65cm
Hans-Erik Eriksson, born 1921 in Stockholm, dead 1997, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:57:42
30/3 01:18:58
200 kr
5/4 16:24:26
Hans-Erik Eriksson
Read more about Hans-Erik Eriksson