ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14193114
nr 1419 3114
Peder Duke
(1938-2003), Sverige
Peder Duke (1938-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 52/150, dated 1990. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 52/150, daterad 1990. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x62cm
Peder Duke, born 1938 in Stockholm, dead 2003, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 20 2021
at 20:01:35
20/9 14:23:51
Peder Duke
Read more about Peder Duke