ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13524495

nr 1352 4495

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Helsingörs hamn. Oil on canvas, 66x102,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Helsingörs hamn. Olja på duk, 66x102 cm

1000

SEK 700

Monday October 5 2020
at 20:14:35

5/10 14:24:26 1      Vinnande bud