ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9772160
nr 977 2160
Paul Voss
(f. 1957)
Paul Voss (b. 1957), 175-upplaga, bladets mått: 45x64 cm, oramade.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Paul Voss (f. 1957), 175-upplaga, bladets mått: 45x64 cm
Condition: oramade
Paul Voss, born 1957 in Switzerland, painter.
Monday August 31 2015
at 18:28:01