ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8146237
*
nr 814 6237
MIXED MEDIA
J Sömod, norskt fjällmotiv, signed, -45, subject size: 32x49,
J Sömod, norskt fjällmotiv, signerad, -45, motivets mått: 32x49
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2013
at 20:16:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/3 21:16:17
1
100 kr
18/3 17:08:04
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik j sömod norskt fjällmotiv vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:47
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 814 6237
MIXED MEDIA
J Sömod, norskt fjällmotiv, signed, -45, subject size: 32x49,
J Sömod, norskt fjällmotiv, signerad, -45, motivets mått: 32x49
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/3 21:16:17 | 1 | 100 kr |
18/3 17:08:04 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik j sömod norskt fjällmotiv vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00 -
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:47