ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11944079
nr 1194 4079
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Sweden. Dancing couple. Signed, numbered 115/325. Subject: 52x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Sverige. Dansande par. Signerad, numrerad 115/325. Motivet: 52x38
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Withdrawn
Monday July 30 2018
at 18:58:53
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)