ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7325586
nr 732 5586
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Vinterbrygga, subject size: 23 x 34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Vinterbrygga, motivets mått: 23 x 34
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 250
Monday December 19 2011
at 18:26:48
100 kr
200 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren