ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9097035
*
nr 909 7035
Jerzy Potrzebowski
(1921-1974), Polen
Jerzy Potrzebowski (1921-1974), vintermotiv med hästar, signed, 59x72,
OIL PAINTING, Jerzy Potrzebowski (1921-1974), vintermotiv med hästar, signerad, 59x72
Jerzy Potrzebowski, Polish painter, born 1921, dead 1974.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
5000
Sold:
SEK 3000
Auction date:
Monday September 1 2014
at 19:10:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/8 21:41:20
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jerzy Potrzebowski
Jerzy Potrzebowski, Polish painter, born 1921, dead 1974.
Read more about Jerzy Potrzebowski
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: jerzy potrzebowski olja oljemålning oljemålningar
-
9082 Oljemåling
E. Säderström. Signed, dated - 53, räv i skogsglän..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:54
-
9022 OIL PAINTING
Carl Gabriel Wadell (1865-1909), Sweden. Oscar II,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:30
-
9043 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:33
-
9024 OIL PAINTING
Ejnar Kragh (1903 - 1981), Badande barn, "Hornbaek..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:03
-
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01
-
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04
*
Jerzy Potrzebowski
Jerzy Potrzebowski, Polish painter, born 1921, dead 1974.
Read more about Jerzy Potrzebowski
nr 909 7035
Jerzy Potrzebowski
(1921-1974), Polen
Jerzy Potrzebowski (1921-1974), vintermotiv med hästar, signed, 59x72,
OIL PAINTING, Jerzy Potrzebowski (1921-1974), vintermotiv med hästar, signerad, 59x72
Jerzy Potrzebowski, Polish painter, born 1921, dead 1974.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 5000 |
| Sold: | SEK 3000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 1 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/8 21:41:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jerzy Potrzebowski
Jerzy Potrzebowski, Polish painter, born 1921, dead 1974.Read more about Jerzy Potrzebowski
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: jerzy potrzebowski olja oljemålning oljemålningar
-
9082 Oljemåling
E. Säderström. Signed, dated - 53, räv i skogsglän..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:54 -
9022 OIL PAINTING
Carl Gabriel Wadell (1865-1909), Sweden. Oscar II,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:30 -
9043 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:33
-
9024 OIL PAINTING
Ejnar Kragh (1903 - 1981), Badande barn, "Hornbaek..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:03 -
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01 -
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04



