ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16337168
nr 1633 7168
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 50/265, dated - 76, 61x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 50/265, daterad - 76. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x65 cm
Monday July 29 2024
at 19:31:59
Suzanne Nessim
Read more about Suzanne Nessim