ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13316521
*
nr 1331 6521
Servulo Esmeraldo
(1929-2017), Brasilien
2 pcs, Servulo Esmeraldo (1929-2017), Brasilien. Signerade 43/50 respektive EA. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 19x17 cm. Sheet: 38x28 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerade 43/50 respektive EA. Oramade lösa blad. Motivet: 19x17 cm. Bladets mått: 38x28 cm
Sérvulo Esmeraldo, Brazilian artist born 1929, dead 2017.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:38:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/6 19:27:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Servulo Esmeraldo
Sérvulo Esmeraldo, Brazilian artist born 1929, dead 2017.
Read more about Servulo Esmeraldo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brasilien etsningar färgetsningar grafik servulo esmeraldo sydamerika sydamerikansk
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:57
*
Servulo Esmeraldo
Sérvulo Esmeraldo, Brazilian artist born 1929, dead 2017.
Read more about Servulo Esmeraldo
nr 1331 6521
Servulo Esmeraldo
(1929-2017), Brasilien
2 pcs, Servulo Esmeraldo (1929-2017), Brasilien. Signerade 43/50 respektive EA. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 19x17 cm. Sheet: 38x28 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerade 43/50 respektive EA. Oramade lösa blad. Motivet: 19x17 cm. Bladets mått: 38x28 cm
Sérvulo Esmeraldo, Brazilian artist born 1929, dead 2017.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 1 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/6 19:27:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Servulo Esmeraldo
Sérvulo Esmeraldo, Brazilian artist born 1929, dead 2017.Read more about Servulo Esmeraldo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brasilien etsningar färgetsningar grafik servulo esmeraldo sydamerika sydamerikansk
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:57