ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15075186
*
nr 1507 5186
Bengt Lissegårdh
(1912-1979), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt Lissegårdh (1912-1979), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 47x37-57x42,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 2 st, Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x37-57x42 cm
Bengt Lissegårdh, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
Estimate:
600
Auction date:
Monday December 5 2022
at 18:01:09
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lissegårdh
Bengt Lissegårdh, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
Read more about Bengt Lissegårdh
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt lissegårdh etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Bengt Lissegårdh
Bengt Lissegårdh, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
Read more about Bengt Lissegårdh
nr 1507 5186
Bengt Lissegårdh
(1912-1979), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt Lissegårdh (1912-1979), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 47x37-57x42,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 2 st, Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x37-57x42 cm
Bengt Lissegårdh, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday December 5 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lissegårdh
Bengt Lissegårdh, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.Read more about Bengt Lissegårdh
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt lissegårdh etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



