ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16273258
nr 1627 3258
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: ca 62x72 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: ca 62x72 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 300
Monday June 10 2024
at 19:09:12
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr