ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12555355
nr 1255 5355
OIL PAINTING
Valentin Jensen, scene from a harbour, signed. Oil on canvas, 59x81 cm,
Valentin Jensen, Hamnmotiv, signerad. Olja på duk, 59x81 cm
5000
SEK 3000
Monday May 20 2019
at 18:28:03
18/5 15:56:53