FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 16558113
nr 1655 8113
PEDESTAL TABLE
19th century, birch root. Diameter: 55 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, fd fällbord.
1800-tal, Björkrot. Diameter: 55 cm, höjd: 72 cm
Condition: slitage, fd fällbord
600
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2024
at 19:27:29
29/10 23:11:25