ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15054438
nr 1505 4438
OIL PAINTING
Brynjulf Strandenaes. Signed, dated 07, mansporträtt. Oil on canvas, 60x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x63,
Brynjulf Strandenaes. Signerad, daterad 07, mansporträtt. Olja på duk, 60x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x63 cm
600
Monday November 28 2022
at 18:06:20