ART / Lithographs / Litographs 14634003
*
nr 1463 4003
LITOGRAPHS
5 pcs, Julius. Signed, numbered 29/50. Image dimensions: 24x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x35cm,
5 st, Julius. Signerad, numrerad 29/50. Bildmått: 24x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x35cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:46:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/4 21:34:45
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 24x21cm julius litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
-
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29
-
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10
*
LITOGRAPHS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1463 4003
LITOGRAPHS
5 pcs, Julius. Signed, numbered 29/50. Image dimensions: 24x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x35cm,
5 st, Julius. Signerad, numrerad 29/50. Bildmått: 24x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x35cm
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 25 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/4 21:34:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 24x21cm julius litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26 -
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29 -
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10