ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16873213

nr 1687 3213

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, Japan, birds. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 49x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x33 cm. No signature,

2 st, Japan, Fåglar. Akvarell, bildmått: 49x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x33 cm. Ej signerad

SEK 150

Monday Mars 17 2025
at 20:09:06

11/3 20:49:30 1      100 kr
17/3 20:04:06 2      Vinnande bud