ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15774290
nr 1577 4290
WATERCOLOUR
Erik Lange. Study. Signed, dated 1954. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 39x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x48 cm,
Erik Lange. Studie. Signerad, daterad 1954. Akvarell, bildmått: 39x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x48 cm
SEK 300
Monday November 13 2023
at 20:36:11
12/11 04:56:42