FURNITURE / Misc. Furniture / Blomsterbord 10234593
nr 1023 4593
Blomsterbord
copper, length: 70 cm, width: 27 cm, height: 64 cm, wear, damages.
koppar, längd: 70 cm, djup: 27 cm, höjd: 64 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 800
Monday Mars 7 2016
at 20:53:36
200 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr