ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15052119
nr 1505 2119
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 85/99, face. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 74x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 88x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 85/99, Ansikte. Färglitografi, bildmått: 74x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x65 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
700
SEK 350
Monday November 28 2022
at 18:54:38
300 kr
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström