ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13903315
nr 1390 3315
Thelma Aulio Paananen
(f. 1931), Finland
Thelma Aulio Paananen (b. 1931), Finland. Signed, numbered 150/260, dated 1975. Subject: 72x52, outer dimensions including frame: 88x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 150/260, daterad 1975. Motivet: 72x52, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x64 cm
Thelma Aulio Paananen, Finnish-Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1931 in Finland, living in Sweden.
Monday April 12 2021
at 18:32:09
Thelma Aulio Paananen
Read more about Thelma Aulio Paananen