ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423268
nr 1742 3268
OIL PAINTING
Hazel Dunlop. Signed, "Machinery". Oil on panel, 49x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x46,
Hazel Dunlop, Signerad, "Machinery". Olja på pannå, 49x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x46 cm
Monday November 24 2025
at 20:59:11