ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423268

nr 1742 3268

OIL PAINTING

Hazel Dunlop. Signed, "Machinery". Oil on panel, 49x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x46,

Hazel Dunlop, Signerad, "Machinery". Olja på pannå, 49x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x46 cm

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:59:11