ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17423266
nr 1742 3266
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Ej signerat. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ej signerat. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x64 cm. Signerad. Signerad
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 24 2025
at 19:23:52
24/11 19:17:30