ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14807023
nr 1480 7023
Ivar Morsing
(1919-2009), Sverige
Ivar Morsing (b. 1919), Sweden. Signed, dated 1965, composition, "Provtryck 1/1". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ivar Morsing (1919-2009), Sverige, daterad 1965, komposition, "Provtryck . Signerad, numrerad 1/1". Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x73 cm
Ivar Morsing, born 1919, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:20:22
1/8 18:04:53