ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 15286387
nr 1528 6387
COPPER ENGRAVING
'Les Jetteurs de Fillets'. Image dimensions: 30x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x61,
"Les Jetteurs de Fillets". Bildmått: 30x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x61 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:20:47
16/3 21:08:01