ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 17132013

nr 1713 2013

Vladimir Kamendy

(1955-2014), Sverige

Vladimir Kamendy (1955-2014), Sweden. "Ibiza Evening". Signed, numbered 39/50. Image dimensions: 60x90 cm, unframed,

Giclée, "Ibiza Evening". Signerad, numrerad 39/50. Bildmått: 60x90 cm, oramat löst blad

Vladimir Kamendy, Swedish-slovakisk artist born in Bratislava 1955, dead 2014.

800

SEK 300

Monday July 14 2025
at 20:17:04

14/7 19:35:28 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Vladimir Kamendy

Read more about Vladimir Kamendy