ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16348004
nr 1634 8004
Beda Löberg
(1895-1974), Sverige
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Oil on canvas. Signed, dated 1958. Oil on panel, 27x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x55,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk. Signerad, daterad 1958. Olja på pannå, 27x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x55 cm
Beda Löberg, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1974.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday August 5 2024
at 20:17:29
5/8 19:30:06