ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wall sculpture 15207345
nr 1520 7345
WALL SCULPTURE
Eva Härstedt, Mask. Signed, numbered 4/8, grönfärgad. Height: 23 cm,
Eva Härstedt, Mask. Signerad, numrerad 4/8, grönfärgad. Höjd: 23 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:11:18
3/2 18:58:05