ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14413553
nr 1441 3553
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 66, oil on canvas, 115x135cm, outer dimensions including frame: 127x145cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 66, Olja på duk, 115x135cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 127x145cm
1000
SEK 100
Tuesday January 11 2022
at 07:34:35