ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15154161
nr 1515 4161
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 139/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 139/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x58 cm
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
SEK 300
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:21:55
15/1 15:07:30
16/1 13:46:36