ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14203317
nr 1420 3317
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
bert Håge Haverö. Signed, numbered 208/360. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 45x62cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x71cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 208/360. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 45x62cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x71cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
700
SEK 300
Monday September 27 2021
at 18:32:01
27/9 18:15:10
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö