ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632011
nr 1463 2011
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 108/325. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x22cm, unframed, outer dimensions including frame: 49x38cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 108/325. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x22cm, oramat löst blad, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x38cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 1000
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:20:44
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin