ART / Misc. paintings / Collage 9794299
nr 979 4299
Oliver Herdies
(1906-1994), Sverige
3 pcs, Olivier Herdies, 100x70, wear, damages.
COLLAGE, 3 st, Olivier Herdies, 100x70
Condition: slitage, skador
Oliver Herdies, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1994.
400
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:05:15
Oliver Herdies
Read more about Oliver Herdies