ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482246
nr 848 2246
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 55/385, signed, 89, subject size: 27x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 55/385, Signerad, 89, motivets mått: 27x35
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 1200
Monday September 23 2013
at 20:52:33
700 kr
900 kr
1.100 kr
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson