ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14103258
nr 1410 3258
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs. Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 290-upplaga, ca. Image dimensions: 40x50, outer dimensions including frame: ,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 290-upplaga, ca. Bildmått: 40x50, yttermått inklusive ram:
400
SEK 150
Monday August 9 2021
at 20:23:37
6/8 09:50:42
100 kr
8/8 20:52:43
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist