ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 7324017
*
nr 732 4017
INDIAN INK DRAWING
unsigned, "Den sjunde prinsessan" mm: 13 x 19,
osignerad, "Den sjunde prinsessan" mm: 13 x 19
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday December 19 2011
at 17:19:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/12 14:13:38
1
100 kr
18/12 18:09:10
2
150 kr
18/12 18:28:09
1
Vinnande bud
18/12 18:30:09
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller tusch vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
INDIAN INK DRAWING
nr 732 4017
INDIAN INK DRAWING
unsigned, "Den sjunde prinsessan" mm: 13 x 19,
osignerad, "Den sjunde prinsessan" mm: 13 x 19
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 19 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/12 14:13:38 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 18/12 18:09:10 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 18/12 18:28:09 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 18/12 18:30:09 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller tusch vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



