MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 11698026

nr 1169 8026

MIRROR

early 20th century, mahogany, mässingslist, 124x56, wear, damages.

Tidigt 1900-tal, mahogny, mässingslist, 124x56

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 200

Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:25:10

17/3 20:15:14 1      150 kr
19/3 08:50:28 2      Vinnande bud