ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17154473
nr 1715 4473
OIL PAINTING
Carl Brandt. Signed, dated 1919. Oil on canvas, 28x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x49 cm,
Carl Brandt. Signerad, daterad 1919. Olja på duk, 28x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x49 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 4 2025
at 19:19:28
30/7 23:10:17