ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13909163
nr 1390 9163
Anita Paulsson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Anita Paulsson (b. 1942), Sweden. "Blomma". Signed, numbered 8/100. Subject: 8/100. Subject: ca 25x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x28 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Blomma". Signerad, numrerad 8/100. Motivet: 8/100. Motivet: ca 25x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x28 cm
Anita Paulsson, Swedish painter born 1942.
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:35:18