ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16144240
nr 1614 4240
OIL PAINTING
Frans Larson. Signerad FL, Violin. Oil on panel, 23x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x31,
Frans Larson. Signerad FL, Violin. Olja på pannå, 23x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x31 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:06:22
18/4 20:47:13